Liga EntrenaBien Verano 2021

Indoor soccer competition . 14 participants

Scorers

P Player Team GS Matches
Martín
Martín
Galácticos 25 15
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Inter Vodafone 23 12
Daniel González Muñoz
Daniel González Muñoz
Quedadas Real 17 12
Javier Mayoral Grau
Javier Mayoral Grau
Búnker 2.0 16 10
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
BV 15 9
Joaquín álvarez Seguido
Joaquín álvarez Seguido
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 14 9
Antonio Díaz Cano
Antonio Díaz Cano
Búnker 2.0 14 14
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
BV 13 12
Adrián Ruíz López-triviño
Adrián Ruíz López-triviño
Inter Vodafone 13 14
10º
Alvaro Raso
Alvaro Raso
Ligres Eleven F.S. 12 11
11º
Diego Fournier
Diego Fournier
Palomarejos 12 12
12º
Adrián Moreno Trujillo
Adrián Moreno Trujillo
Ligres Eleven F.S. 11 6
13º
Fernando Díaz-cano Rincón
Fernando Díaz-cano Rincón
Búnker 2.0 11 9
14º
Adrian Alpañez Martinez
Adrian Alpañez Martinez
Aston Birras 9 11
15º
Manuel Toledo García
Manuel Toledo García
Racing Toledano 9 12
16º
Borja Herrera
Borja Herrera
Galácticos 8 11
16º
Alberto Román Santiago
Alberto Román Santiago
BV , Ligres Eleven F.S. 8 11
17º
Víctor Martín Pages
Víctor Martín Pages
Palomarejos 8 12
18º
Jaime Messía De La Cerda álvarez
Jaime Messía De La Cerda álvarez
BV 8 14
19º
Juanma González Ramírez
Juanma González Ramírez
Racing Toledano 7 10
20º
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Inter Vodafone 7 12
21º
Miguel ángel Lucas Díaz
Miguel ángel Lucas Díaz
Racing Toledano 7 13
22º
Alberto Orgaz Gonzalez
Alberto Orgaz Gonzalez
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 6 4
23º
Rafael Pages
Rafael Pages
Palomarejos 6 5
24º
Nacho Lázaro Benito
Nacho Lázaro Benito
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 6 7
25º
Jorge Tarifa Castañeda
Jorge Tarifa Castañeda
Palomarejos 6 8
26º
Ramón García Villanueva
Ramón García Villanueva
Racing Toledano 6 9
27º
César Gómez
César Gómez
Azucaica 6 10
27º
Jorge Castelló Paniagua
Jorge Castelló Paniagua
Búnker 2.0 6 10
27º
Andres Homar Díaz
Andres Homar Díaz
UP Futebolas 6 10
28º
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
UP Futebolas 6 11
29º
Alvaro Ramírez Rodriguez
Alvaro Ramírez Rodriguez
Palomarejos 6 12
30º
Sergio Mérida Alonso
Sergio Mérida Alonso
Galácticos 5 7
31º
Alberto Gallego Ramos
Alberto Gallego Ramos
Aston Birras 5 8
32º
Alejandro Raya Gómez
Alejandro Raya Gómez
Villazarcillo 5 10
33º
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Azucaica 5 11
34º
Andrés Galián Segura
Andrés Galián Segura
UP Futebolas 5 12
35º
Rodrigo García De Las Hijas
Rodrigo García De Las Hijas
Galácticos 5 13
36º
Borja García García
Borja García García
Inter Vodafone 5 14
36º
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Búnker 2.0 5 14
36º
Daniel Ballesteros
Daniel Ballesteros
Quedadas Real 5 14
37º
ángel Justo Gutierrez
ángel Justo Gutierrez
Ligres Eleven F.S. 4 7
37º
Víctor Martín García
Víctor Martín García
BV 4 7
38º
Alberto Gualda García
Alberto Gualda García
Azucaica 4 8
38º
álvaro Timón
álvaro Timón
Villazarcillo 4 8
38º
Pablo González Moreno
Pablo González Moreno
BV 4 8
39º
Fernando álvarez Roncero
Fernando álvarez Roncero
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 4 9
39º
Enrique González
Enrique González
Racing Toledano 4 9
39º
Manuel González Muñoz
Manuel González Muñoz
Quedadas Real 4 9
40º
Mario Martin Perez-moreno
Mario Martin Perez-moreno
Ligres Eleven F.S. 4 10
40º
Mario Redondo Carrasco
Mario Redondo Carrasco
BV 4 10
40º
Javier Resuela Manzano
Javier Resuela Manzano
Racing Toledano 4 10
40º
Juan Pérez-olivares García
Juan Pérez-olivares García
Quedadas Real 4 10
41º
Ismael Salinero
Ismael Salinero
Quedadas Real 4 11
41º
Andres Botica
Andres Botica
Quedadas Real 4 11
41º
Jorge Romero Almendros
Jorge Romero Almendros
Inter Vodafone 4 11
42º
Tomás Marín Herrero
Tomás Marín Herrero
UP Futebolas 4 12
42º
Jesús Fernández López
Jesús Fernández López
Aston Birras 4 12
42º
Carlos Soto Molina
Carlos Soto Molina
BV 4 12
43º
Eloy Ramos Bargueño
Eloy Ramos Bargueño
Aston Birras 4 13
44º
Javier Calleja Lozano
Javier Calleja Lozano
Racing Toledano 4 14
44º
Adrián Lucas álvarez
Adrián Lucas álvarez
Racing Toledano 4 14
45º
Víctor García Morales
Víctor García Morales
Galácticos 3 3
46º
Carlos Casero Ros
Carlos Casero Ros
Ligres Eleven F.S. 3 4
46º
Karim El Hiayadi Martínez
Karim El Hiayadi Martínez
Azucaica 3 4
47º
José ángel Camuñas Sanchez
José ángel Camuñas Sanchez
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 3 5
47º
Diego García Paje
Diego García Paje
Galácticos 3 5
48º
Sergio Suarez Gutierrez
Sergio Suarez Gutierrez
Búnker 2.0 3 6
48º
Carlos Peces Ludeña
Carlos Peces Ludeña
Azucaica 3 6
49º
Fabio Cristóbal Blanco Alba
Fabio Cristóbal Blanco Alba
Ligres Eleven F.S. 3 7
49º
Alejandro Lumbreras López
Alejandro Lumbreras López
Búnker 2.0 3 7
50º
Diego Serrano Payán
Diego Serrano Payán
Villazarcillo 3 9
50º
Rubén Siles Sánchez
Rubén Siles Sánchez
Quedadas Real 3 9
50º
Cristian Barroso
Cristian Barroso
Racing Toledano 3 9
51º
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Azucaica 3 10
51º
Sergio Martin Hernandez
Sergio Martin Hernandez
Búnker 2.0 3 10
51º
Juan Jose Escobar Camino
Juan Jose Escobar Camino
Racing Toledano 3 10
52º
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
UP Futebolas 3 11
52º
Miguel López Pedraza
Miguel López Pedraza
Ligres Eleven F.S. 3 11
52º
Gonzalo Canalejas Lorenzo
Gonzalo Canalejas Lorenzo
Palomarejos 3 11
52º
Gonzalo Gómez
Gonzalo Gómez
Galácticos 3 11
53º
Jaime Viso Figueroa
Jaime Viso Figueroa
Cimborrio 3 12
53º
David Alejo Infante
David Alejo Infante
Galácticos 3 12
53º
Daniel Lanchas Escobar
Daniel Lanchas Escobar
Galácticos 3 12
53º
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
BV 3 12
54º
Fernando Palomino Martin
Fernando Palomino Martin
Aston Birras 3 13
54º
Sergio Martin Ruano
Sergio Martin Ruano
Azucaica 3 13
55º
Mario Gálvez García
Mario Gálvez García
Galácticos 3 14
56º
Pablo Benito Ortiz
Pablo Benito Ortiz
Villazarcillo 2 1
57º
Anass Benjalloul
Anass Benjalloul
Azucaica 2 5
57º
Rodrigo Martín Lillo
Rodrigo Martín Lillo
Cimborrio 2 5
57º
Omar Charafi Gómez
Omar Charafi Gómez
Galácticos 2 5
58º
Jesús Bargueño Garcia
Jesús Bargueño Garcia
BV 2 6
59º
Rubén Saa Ramos
Rubén Saa Ramos
Inter Vodafone 2 7
59º
David Bonilla Caro
David Bonilla Caro
Palomarejos 2 7
59º
Javi Lopez Gomez
Javi Lopez Gomez
Azucaica 2 7
60º
Samuel Andrade Hipolito
Samuel Andrade Hipolito
Aston Birras 2 8
60º
Jesús Gómez Del Pulgar Gutiérrez
Jesús Gómez Del Pulgar Gutiérrez
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 2 8
60º
David Valentín García De Blas
David Valentín García De Blas
Búnker 2.0 2 8
61º
óscar Gutiérrez Velázquez
óscar Gutiérrez Velázquez
Cimborrio 2 9
61º
Mario Ruiz
Mario Ruiz
Galácticos 2 9
61º
Miguel Gallego
Miguel Gallego
Quedadas Real 2 9
62º
Jairo Toruño Orozco
Jairo Toruño Orozco
Aston Birras 2 10
62º
Daniel Sánchez Del Cojo
Daniel Sánchez Del Cojo
Quedadas Real 2 10
62º
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
UP Futebolas 2 10
62º
Gonzalo Medrano López
Gonzalo Medrano López
BV 2 10
62º
Alberto Becerra Gasco
Alberto Becerra Gasco
Quedadas Real 2 10
63º
Jesús Burgos Rama
Jesús Burgos Rama
Villazarcillo 2 11
63º
Raúl Sánchez Cano Sánchez
Raúl Sánchez Cano Sánchez
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 2 11
63º
Victor Crespo Herrera
Victor Crespo Herrera
Palomarejos 2 11
63º
Jesus Arrogante Arrogante
Jesus Arrogante Arrogante
Galácticos 2 11
63º
Alberto Campos Ortega
Alberto Campos Ortega
Villazarcillo 2 11
63º
Jesús Pardo Sánchez
Jesús Pardo Sánchez
Palomarejos 2 11
63º
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
Quedadas Real 2 11
63º
David De La Puente Arias
David De La Puente Arias
Palomarejos 2 11
64º
Fernando Garcia Serrano
Fernando Garcia Serrano
Aston Birras 2 12
64º
Mario Baquero Orellana
Mario Baquero Orellana
Cimborrio 2 12
65º
David Trigo Vallejo
David Trigo Vallejo
Inter Vodafone 2 13
66º
Carlos Guío
Carlos Guío
Inter Vodafone 1 1
67º
Cristian Gómez Fernandez
Cristian Gómez Fernandez
Azucaica 1 2
67º
Daniel Púa Repiso
Daniel Púa Repiso
Villazarcillo 1 2
67º
Gerard Alberto Moraleda Arias
Gerard Alberto Moraleda Arias
Aston Birras 1 2
68º
Pablo Galán Diaz
Pablo Galán Diaz
BV 1 3
69º
Alvaro Gómez Garrido
Alvaro Gómez Garrido
Búnker 2.0 1 4
70º
José Ignacio Prudencio Díaz
José Ignacio Prudencio Díaz
UP Futebolas 1 5
70º
Jorge Morán Del Pozo
Jorge Morán Del Pozo
Inter Vodafone 1 5
70º
Gustavo Velázquez Martín
Gustavo Velázquez Martín
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 1 5
71º
Jonathan Vargas
Jonathan Vargas
Ligres Eleven F.S. 1 6
71º
Borja Fernández Gómez
Borja Fernández Gómez
Ligres Eleven F.S. 1 6
71º
Javier Ramos Villasante
Javier Ramos Villasante
Inter Vodafone 1 6
71º
Mario Puebla Ortiz
Mario Puebla Ortiz
UP Futebolas 1 6
72º
Jaime Ferrando Galán
Jaime Ferrando Galán
UP Futebolas 1 7
72º
Javier Morán Del Pozo
Javier Morán Del Pozo
Inter Vodafone 1 7
72º
Angel Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Angel Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Palomarejos 1 7
72º
Javier Adeva Alonso
Javier Adeva Alonso
Racing Toledano 1 7
73º
Jason Ortega Salazar
Jason Ortega Salazar
Aston Birras 1 8
73º
Iñaki Martín Villarrubia
Iñaki Martín Villarrubia
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 1 8
73º
José De Las Heras Crespo
José De Las Heras Crespo
Búnker 2.0 1 8
73º
Alejandro Torres Rodríguez
Alejandro Torres Rodríguez
Palomarejos 1 8
74º
Jose Masis
Jose Masis
Aston Birras 1 9
74º
Sergio Puebla Perez
Sergio Puebla Perez
Cimborrio 1 9
74º
Rodrigo Garrido
Rodrigo Garrido
UP Futebolas 1 9
74º
álvaro Santamente Sánchez
álvaro Santamente Sánchez
Azucaica 1 9
74º
Carlos Avendaño
Carlos Avendaño
Galácticos 1 9
74º
Miguel López álvarez
Miguel López álvarez
Quedadas Real 1 9
75º
Sergio Alexander Armijos Gonzalez
Sergio Alexander Armijos Gonzalez
Aston Birras 1 10
75º
Rodrigo Zafra Falcón
Rodrigo Zafra Falcón
Cimborrio 1 10
75º
álvaro Rodríguez Fernández
álvaro Rodríguez Fernández
Ligres Eleven F.S. 1 10
75º
Dobled
Dobled
UP Futebolas, Búnker 2.0 1 10
76º
Pedro Luis
Pedro Luis
UP Futebolas 1 11
76º
Tomas Castillo
Tomas Castillo
Cimborrio 1 11
76º
Gonzalo Rodríguez Hervás
Gonzalo Rodríguez Hervás
Palomarejos 1 11
76º
Kevin Torrejón Nieto
Kevin Torrejón Nieto
Inter Vodafone 1 11
76º
David Gómez Zarza
David Gómez Zarza
Azucaica 1 11
77º
Samuel Rueda Rojano
Samuel Rueda Rojano
Palomarejos 1 12
77º
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
UP Futebolas 1 12
77º
Víctor Fernández Jara
Víctor Fernández Jara
Azucaica 1 12
Standings ordered by: Goals scored, Played matches.
Sponsors
Entrena bien.es
Tolquímica
Praxis Toledo
La Botica de Julieta
Moraleda Recambios Agrícolas
Trofeos Mora
Frimoransa