Liga EntrenaBien Verano 2021

Indoor soccer competition . 14 participants

Yellow cards

P Player Team YC Matches
Antonio Díaz Cano
Antonio Díaz Cano
Búnker 2.0 6 14
Mario Gálvez García
Mario Gálvez García
Galácticos 5 14
ángel Justo Gutierrez
ángel Justo Gutierrez
Ligres Eleven F.S. 4 7
Daniel González Muñoz
Daniel González Muñoz
Quedadas Real 4 12
Alvaro Raso
Alvaro Raso
Ligres Eleven F.S. 3 11
David De La Puente Arias
David De La Puente Arias
Palomarejos 3 11
Waldo Julian Gutierrez
Waldo Julian Gutierrez
Inter Vodafone 3 13
Fernando Palomino Martin
Fernando Palomino Martin
Aston Birras 3 13
Eloy Ramos Bargueño
Eloy Ramos Bargueño
Aston Birras 3 13
Adrián Ruíz López-triviño
Adrián Ruíz López-triviño
Inter Vodafone 3 14
Fernando García-calvo Navarro
Fernando García-calvo Navarro
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 2 5
Akram Elhamdi
Akram Elhamdi
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 2 5
Jorge Tarifa Castañeda
Jorge Tarifa Castañeda
Palomarejos 2 8
10º
Rodrigo Garrido
Rodrigo Garrido
UP Futebolas 2 9
10º
Carlos Avendaño
Carlos Avendaño
Galácticos 2 9
10º
Miguel López álvarez
Miguel López álvarez
Quedadas Real 2 9
11º
Andres Homar Díaz
Andres Homar Díaz
UP Futebolas 2 10
11º
álvaro Rodríguez Fernández
álvaro Rodríguez Fernández
Ligres Eleven F.S. 2 10
12º
Kevin Torrejón Nieto
Kevin Torrejón Nieto
Inter Vodafone 2 11
12º
Jesús Pardo Sánchez
Jesús Pardo Sánchez
Palomarejos 2 11
12º
Gonzalo Gómez
Gonzalo Gómez
Galácticos 2 11
12º
David Gómez Zarza
David Gómez Zarza
Azucaica 2 11
13º
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
UP Futebolas 2 12
13º
Andrés Galián Segura
Andrés Galián Segura
UP Futebolas 2 12
13º
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Inter Vodafone 2 12
13º
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Inter Vodafone 2 12
13º
Diego Fournier
Diego Fournier
Palomarejos 2 12
13º
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
BV 2 12
14º
Miguel ángel Lucas Díaz
Miguel ángel Lucas Díaz
Racing Toledano 2 13
15º
Daniel Ballesteros
Daniel Ballesteros
Quedadas Real 2 14
15º
Adrián Lucas álvarez
Adrián Lucas álvarez
Racing Toledano 2 14
16º
Hugo Jiménez Gómez
Hugo Jiménez Gómez
Aston Birras 1 2
16º
Luis Pinilla Peñalver
Luis Pinilla Peñalver
Azucaica 1 2
16º
José Antonio Peña Sánchez
José Antonio Peña Sánchez
Quedadas Real 1 2
16º
Julio Galiano González
Julio Galiano González
Quedadas Real 1 2
16º
Gerard Alberto Moraleda Arias
Gerard Alberto Moraleda Arias
Aston Birras 1 2
17º
Pablo Galán Diaz
Pablo Galán Diaz
BV 1 3
18º
Miguel Jurado Montesinos
Miguel Jurado Montesinos
Ligres Eleven F.S. 1 5
18º
Gustavo Velázquez Martín
Gustavo Velázquez Martín
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 1 5
18º
Omar Charafi Gómez
Omar Charafi Gómez
Galácticos 1 5
19º
Adrián Moreno Trujillo
Adrián Moreno Trujillo
Ligres Eleven F.S. 1 6
19º
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
BV 1 6
19º
Mario Puebla Ortiz
Mario Puebla Ortiz
UP Futebolas 1 6
19º
Carlos Peces Ludeña
Carlos Peces Ludeña
Azucaica 1 6
20º
Javi Lopez Gomez
Javi Lopez Gomez
Azucaica 1 7
20º
Angel Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Angel Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Palomarejos 1 7
21º
Goncho Arjona
Goncho Arjona
Villazarcillo 1 8
21º
Alberto Gómez Brigidano
Alberto Gómez Brigidano
Ligres Eleven F.S. 1 8
21º
Jesús Gómez Del Pulgar Gutiérrez
Jesús Gómez Del Pulgar Gutiérrez
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 1 8
21º
Pablo González Moreno
Pablo González Moreno
BV 1 8
22º
Pablo Rico
Pablo Rico
Azucaica 1 9
22º
Fernando álvarez Roncero
Fernando álvarez Roncero
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 1 9
22º
Joaquín álvarez Seguido
Joaquín álvarez Seguido
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 1 9
22º
Mario Ruiz
Mario Ruiz
Galácticos 1 9
22º
Miguel Gallego
Miguel Gallego
Quedadas Real 1 9
22º
Manuel González Muñoz
Manuel González Muñoz
Quedadas Real 1 9
22º
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
BV 1 9
22º
Ramón García Villanueva
Ramón García Villanueva
Racing Toledano 1 9
23º
Miguel ángel García Moreno
Miguel ángel García Moreno
Gatalogistic Frimoransa 1 10
23º
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
UP Futebolas 1 10
23º
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Azucaica 1 10
23º
Alejandro Raya Gómez
Alejandro Raya Gómez
Villazarcillo 1 10
23º
Mario Martin Perez-moreno
Mario Martin Perez-moreno
Ligres Eleven F.S. 1 10
23º
Sergio Martin Hernandez
Sergio Martin Hernandez
Búnker 2.0 1 10
23º
Javier Mayoral Grau
Javier Mayoral Grau
Búnker 2.0 1 10
23º
Dobled
Dobled
UP Futebolas, Búnker 2.0 1 10
23º
Juan Pérez-olivares García
Juan Pérez-olivares García
Quedadas Real 1 10
23º
Alberto Becerra Gasco
Alberto Becerra Gasco
Quedadas Real 1 10
23º
Juanma González Ramírez
Juanma González Ramírez
Racing Toledano 1 10
24º
Alejandro Gil Gómez
Alejandro Gil Gómez
Villazarcillo 1 11
24º
Luis Conejo Serrano
Luis Conejo Serrano
Quedadas Real 1 11
24º
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
UP Futebolas 1 11
24º
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
UP Futebolas 1 11
24º
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Azucaica 1 11
24º
Alberto Campos Ortega
Alberto Campos Ortega
Villazarcillo 1 11
24º
Miguel López Pedraza
Miguel López Pedraza
Ligres Eleven F.S. 1 11
24º
Gonzalo Canalejas Lorenzo
Gonzalo Canalejas Lorenzo
Palomarejos 1 11
24º
Pablo García Sotomayor
Pablo García Sotomayor
Galácticos 1 11
24º
Borja Herrera
Borja Herrera
Galácticos 1 11
24º
Miguel Barroso Ruiz
Miguel Barroso Ruiz
Racing Toledano 1 11
24º
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
Quedadas Real 1 11
24º
Adrian Alpañez Martinez
Adrian Alpañez Martinez
Aston Birras 1 11
25º
Víctor Fernández Jara
Víctor Fernández Jara
Azucaica 1 12
25º
Alvaro Ramírez Rodriguez
Alvaro Ramírez Rodriguez
Palomarejos 1 12
25º
David Alejo Infante
David Alejo Infante
Galácticos 1 12
25º
Daniel Lanchas Escobar
Daniel Lanchas Escobar
Galácticos 1 12
25º
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
BV 1 12
26º
Sergio Martin Ruano
Sergio Martin Ruano
Azucaica 1 13
26º
David Trigo Vallejo
David Trigo Vallejo
Inter Vodafone 1 13
27º
Javier Calleja Lozano
Javier Calleja Lozano
Racing Toledano 1 14
28º
Martín
Martín
Galácticos 1 15
Standings ordered by: Yellow cards, Played matches.
Sponsors
Entrena bien.es
Tolquímica
Praxis Toledo
La Botica de Julieta
Moraleda Recambios Agrícolas
Trofeos Mora
Frimoransa