Liga Verano 2022

Indoor soccer competition . 13 participants

Scorers

P Player Team GS Matches
Alberto Roman
Alberto Roman
BV 26 17
Antonio Díaz-Cano
Antonio Díaz-Cano
Quedadas Studio8 19 14
Victor Martin Pages
Victor Martin Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 17 16
Aaron Moreno García
Aaron Moreno García
Inter FS 16 10
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Inter FS 15 13
Manuel Montalvo Delgado
Manuel Montalvo Delgado
Clapp Espacio Menta 15 14
Jaime Messía De La Cerda Álvarez
Jaime Messía De La Cerda Álvarez
BV 14 14
Adrián Ruíz López-Triviño
Adrián Ruíz López-Triviño
Inter FS 13 13
Miguel Cabañas Chozas
Miguel Cabañas Chozas
Racing Toledano 12 7
10º
Martín
Martín
Galácticos FC 12 11
11º
Juan Jose Escobar Camino
Juan Jose Escobar Camino
Racing Toledano 11 9
11º
Javier Resuela Manzano
Javier Resuela Manzano
Racing Toledano 11 9
11º
Jose Antonio Peña Sánchez
Jose Antonio Peña Sánchez
Fs Returned 11 9
12º
Andres Homar Díaz
Andres Homar Díaz
UP Futebolas, The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 11 10
13º
Ramón Garcia Villanueva
Ramón Garcia Villanueva
Racing Toledano 11 11
14º
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
BV 10 9
15º
Javier Gutiérrez Salinas
Javier Gutiérrez Salinas
Fs Returned 10 10
15º
Alejandro Hernandez Moreno
Alejandro Hernandez Moreno
Fs Returned 10 10
16º
Pablo Rodriguez
Pablo Rodriguez
Quedadas Studio8 10 11
16º
Angelo Moreno García
Angelo Moreno García
Inter FS 10 11
17º
Rafa Pages
Rafa Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 10 13
18º
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
UP Futebolas 10 15
19º
Manuel Serrano
Manuel Serrano
Quedadas Studio8 9 7
20º
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Inter FS 9 8
21º
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
BV 9 10
22º
Borja Rodriguez Moreno
Borja Rodriguez Moreno
Fs Returned 9 12
23º
Xarli
Xarli
Urbanos FS 9 14
23º
Alejandro Filipe
Alejandro Filipe
Inter FS 9 14
23º
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
UP Futebolas 9 14
23º
Javier Núñez Barrios
Javier Núñez Barrios
Santa Barbara FS 9 14
24º
Lorenzo Cano
Lorenzo Cano
Fs Returned 8 11
25º
Alvaro Raso
Alvaro Raso
Quedadas Studio8 8 12
26º
Hugo Encinas Vega
Hugo Encinas Vega
Urbanos FS 8 13
27º
Nacho Lb
Nacho Lb
Frimoransa 7 7
28º
Sergio Mérida Alonso
Sergio Mérida Alonso
Santa Barbara FS 7 10
29º
Carlos Guio
Carlos Guio
Santa Barbara FS 7 13
29º
Alejandro Sánchez
Alejandro Sánchez
Clapp Espacio Menta 7 13
30º
Koke Tarifa
Koke Tarifa
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 7 14
30º
Alejandro Rodríguez
Alejandro Rodríguez
Fs Returned 7 14
31º
Rodrigo Garrido
Rodrigo Garrido
UP Futebolas, The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 7 17
32º
Fernando Díaz-Cano Rincón
Fernando Díaz-Cano Rincón
Quedadas Studio8 6 7
33º
Leny Jaramillo Rivadeneira
Leny Jaramillo Rivadeneira
Urbanos FS 6 10
33º
Marco Viso Figueroa
Marco Viso Figueroa
UP Futebolas 6 10
34º
Javier Ramos
Javier Ramos
Inter FS, Santa Barbara FS 6 11
35º
Gonzalo Medrano López
Gonzalo Medrano López
BV 6 12
35º
Miguel Nombela Rodríguez
Miguel Nombela Rodríguez
Fs Returned 6 12
36º
Izan Calvo Garcia
Izan Calvo Garcia
Santa Barbara FS 6 13
37º
Karim El Hiayadi Martínez
Karim El Hiayadi Martínez
Santa Barbara FS 5 3
37º
Martin Lanchas
Martin Lanchas
BV 5 3
38º
Eduardo Martin García-Calvo
Eduardo Martin García-Calvo
BV 5 7
38º
Enrique Garoz Ferrero
Enrique Garoz Ferrero
Frimoransa 5 7
38º
Enrique González
Enrique González
Racing Toledano 5 7
39º
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
BV 5 8
40º
Juanma González Ramírez
Juanma González Ramírez
Racing Toledano 5 9
40º
Rodrigo De Juan
Rodrigo De Juan
Urbanos FS 5 9
41º
Borja Herrera
Borja Herrera
Santa Barbara FS 5 10
42º
Álvaro Gómez Garrido
Álvaro Gómez Garrido
UP Futebolas 5 11
43º
Sergio Rodriguez Moreno
Sergio Rodriguez Moreno
Fs Returned 5 12
43º
Alvaro Raya Cazorla
Alvaro Raya Cazorla
Clapp Espacio Menta 5 12
44º
Jorge Castaño Mérida
Jorge Castaño Mérida
Fs Returned 5 14
45º
Sergio Martin Pages
Sergio Martin Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 5 16
46º
Miguel López Pedraza
Miguel López Pedraza
BV 4 2
47º
Junior Alfredo Sandino
Junior Alfredo Sandino
Aston birras 4 5
48º
Víctor Martín García
Víctor Martín García
BV 4 6
48º
Carlos Mora-Granados
Carlos Mora-Granados
Frimoransa 4 6
49º
Manuel Toledo Garcia
Manuel Toledo Garcia
Racing Toledano 4 7
49º
Jesús Fernández López
Jesús Fernández López
Aston birras 4 7
50º
Manuel González Muñoz
Manuel González Muñoz
Quedadas Studio8 4 8
51º
Carmelo Scarlatti
Carmelo Scarlatti
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 4 9
51º
Samuel López
Samuel López
Clapp Espacio Menta 4 9
52º
Jorge Pérez
Jorge Pérez
Santa Barbara FS 4 10
52º
Jesús Rodriguez Tenbleco
Jesús Rodriguez Tenbleco
Inter FS 4 10
52º
Jairo Toruño Orozco
Jairo Toruño Orozco
Aston birras 4 10
52º
Victor Crespo Herrera
Victor Crespo Herrera
Aston birras 4 10
53º
Alex Pareja Rueda
Alex Pareja Rueda
Urbanos FS 4 11
53º
Miguel Ángel Lucas
Miguel Ángel Lucas
Racing Toledano 4 11
53º
Diego López-Carrasco Ávila
Diego López-Carrasco Ávila
Galácticos FC 4 11
54º
David Sánchez Crespo
David Sánchez Crespo
Santa Barbara FS 4 12
54º
Tobias Alonso Rodriguez Castro
Tobias Alonso Rodriguez Castro
Aston birras 4 12
55º
Víctor Montoya
Víctor Montoya
Clapp Espacio Menta 3 4
56º
Fernando García-Calvo Navarro
Fernando García-Calvo Navarro
Frimoransa 3 5
56º
Antonio Fernández Pérez
Antonio Fernández Pérez
Frimoransa 3 5
57º
Pedro Martín Alba
Pedro Martín Alba
Urbanos FS 3 6
57º
Cristian Barroso
Cristian Barroso
Racing Toledano 3 6
57º
Diego Fournier
Diego Fournier
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 3 6
58º
Alejandro Gómez Esteban
Alejandro Gómez Esteban
UP Futebolas 3 7
59º
Adrián Lucas Álvarez
Adrián Lucas Álvarez
Racing Toledano 3 8
59º
Miguel López Álvarez
Miguel López Álvarez
Quedadas Studio8 3 8
59º
Daniel Burgos Pavon
Daniel Burgos Pavon
Quedadas Studio8 3 8
59º
Alberto Orgaz González
Alberto Orgaz González
Frimoransa 3 8
60º
Caco Figueroa
Caco Figueroa
Urbanos FS 3 9
60º
Carlos Araque Diaz
Carlos Araque Diaz
Urbanos FS 3 9
60º
Juan Pérez-Olivares García
Juan Pérez-Olivares García
Quedadas Studio8 3 9
60º
Alberto Becerra Gasco
Alberto Becerra Gasco
Galácticos FC 3 9
60º
Houssam El Hamdi
Houssam El Hamdi
Clapp Espacio Menta 3 9
61º
Jaime Baratas Delgado
Jaime Baratas Delgado
Urbanos FS 3 10
61º
Mario Puebla Ortiz
Mario Puebla Ortiz
UP Futebolas 3 10
61º
Alberto Corroto Martín
Alberto Corroto Martín
UP Futebolas 3 10
62º
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
UP Futebolas 3 11
62º
Borja Casasolas Lopez
Borja Casasolas Lopez
Clapp Espacio Menta 3 11
63º
Miguel Ángel García Moreno
Miguel Ángel García Moreno
Frimoransa 3 12
63º
José Antonio González Sánchez
José Antonio González Sánchez
Aston birras 3 12
63º
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
UP Futebolas 3 12
64º
Borja García García
Borja García García
Inter FS 3 13
65º
Fer Palomino
Fer Palomino
Aston birras 3 15
66º
Fabio Andres Macedo Salazar
Fabio Andres Macedo Salazar
Clapp Espacio Menta 3 16
67º
Jesús Montañes
Jesús Montañes
Fs Returned 2 2
68º
Javier Mayoral Grau
Javier Mayoral Grau
Urbanos FS 2 3
68º
Manu Cendán
Manu Cendán
BV 2 3
68º
Rafael Bartolomé Moraleda
Rafael Bartolomé Moraleda
Quedadas Studio8 2 3
68º
Akram El Hamdi
Akram El Hamdi
Frimoransa 2 3
69º
Mario Redondo Carrasco
Mario Redondo Carrasco
BV 2 4
70º
Jaime Pelayo Plaza
Jaime Pelayo Plaza
Urbanos FS 2 5
70º
Alberto Moraleda Moreno-Cid
Alberto Moraleda Moreno-Cid
Racing Toledano 2 5
70º
Pablo González Moreno
Pablo González Moreno
BV 2 5
71º
Cesar Garcia Sanchez
Cesar Garcia Sanchez
Racing Toledano 2 6
71º
Ismael Torres López
Ismael Torres López
Inter FS 2 6
71º
Sergio Sánchez
Sergio Sánchez
Clapp Espacio Menta 2 6
71º
Luis Figueroa Chamorro
Luis Figueroa Chamorro
Urbanos FS 2 6
72º
Juan Carlos Álvarez Sánchez
Juan Carlos Álvarez Sánchez
Frimoransa 2 7
72º
Carlos Cabeza Cabeza-Tomé
Carlos Cabeza Cabeza-Tomé
Clapp Espacio Menta 2 7
72º
Jorge Sanchez Ramos
Jorge Sanchez Ramos
UP Futebolas 2 7
73º
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 2 8
73º
Iñaki Martín Villarrubia
Iñaki Martín Villarrubia
Frimoransa 2 8
73º
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Benavente
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Benavente
Frimoransa 2 8
74º
David Alejo Infante
David Alejo Infante
Galácticos FC 2 9
74º
Sebastián Jaime Manrique
Sebastián Jaime Manrique
Clapp Espacio Menta 2 9
74º
Ruben Fernández De Hazas
Ruben Fernández De Hazas
Santa Barbara FS 2 9
74º
Sergio Corcuera
Sergio Corcuera
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 2 9
75º
Rodrigo García De Las Hijas
Rodrigo García De Las Hijas
Galácticos FC 2 10
75º
Ruben Estevez
Ruben Estevez
Racing Toledano 2 10
75º
Selbin Xavier
Selbin Xavier
Aston birras 2 10
76º
Víctor Corrochano Hdez
Víctor Corrochano Hdez
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 2 11
77º
Raul Sánchez-Cano Sánchez
Raul Sánchez-Cano Sánchez
Frimoransa 2 12
77º
Jaime Ferrando Galán
Jaime Ferrando Galán
UP Futebolas 2 12
78º
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Quedadas Studio8 2 13
79º
Jason Ortega Salazar
Jason Ortega Salazar
Aston birras 2 14
80º
Alex Romero
Alex Romero
Aston birras 2 16
81º
Raul Solano Gutierrez
Raul Solano Gutierrez
Racing Toledano 1 2
81º
Javier Moran Del Pozo
Javier Moran Del Pozo
Inter FS 1 2
81º
Victor Montoya Barbero
Victor Montoya Barbero
Clapp Espacio Menta 1 2
81º
Angel Martín Moreno
Angel Martín Moreno
Aston birras 1 2
82º
Alberto Gallego
Alberto Gallego
Fs Returned 1 3
83º
Jorge Romero Almendros
Jorge Romero Almendros
Inter FS 1 4
83º
Sergio Armijos Gonzalez
Sergio Armijos Gonzalez
Aston birras 1 4
83º
Julio Cesar Rodriguez Ordoňez
Julio Cesar Rodriguez Ordoňez
Aston birras 1 4
84º
Luis Gonzalez Moreno
Luis Gonzalez Moreno
BV 1 5
84º
Reynaldo Suarez
Reynaldo Suarez
Inter FS 1 5
84º
Mario Gálvez García
Mario Gálvez García
Galácticos FC 1 5
85º
Mario Herrera
Mario Herrera
Quedadas Studio8 1 6
85º
Raúl Sánchez-Cano Gálvez
Raúl Sánchez-Cano Gálvez
Frimoransa 1 6
85º
Ciaran Fleming
Ciaran Fleming
Frimoransa 1 6
85º
Ángel Bravo Carbonell
Ángel Bravo Carbonell
Galácticos FC 1 6
85º
Borja Gomez Velasco
Borja Gomez Velasco
Santa Barbara FS 1 6
85º
Carlos Soto Molina
Carlos Soto Molina
BV 1 6
85º
Samuel Carrión Martin
Samuel Carrión Martin
Clapp Espacio Menta 1 6
86º
Gonzalo Gómez
Gonzalo Gómez
Galácticos FC 1 7
86º
Angel Maestro
Angel Maestro
Clapp Espacio Menta 1 7
86º
José Antonio Requena Moya
José Antonio Requena Moya
Frimoransa 1 7
86º
Benjamin De Castro Velasco
Benjamin De Castro Velasco
Quedadas Studio8 1 7
86º
Jose Masis
Jose Masis
Aston birras 1 7
87º
Adrián García Villamanta
Adrián García Villamanta
Santa Barbara FS 1 8
87º
Adrian Rodríguez
Adrian Rodríguez
Quedadas Studio8 1 8
88º
Pedro Sancho Expósito
Pedro Sancho Expósito
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 1 9
88º
Venancio Byron Del Cerro Crespo
Venancio Byron Del Cerro Crespo
Santa Barbara FS 1 9
88º
Sergio Tarifa Castañeda
Sergio Tarifa Castañeda
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 1 9
89º
Juan Sebastián Útima Gutiérrez
Juan Sebastián Útima Gutiérrez
Santa Barbara FS 1 10
89º
Carlos De La Cruz Villarrubia
Carlos De La Cruz Villarrubia
Clapp Espacio Menta 1 10
89º
Armando Vegue De La Cruz
Armando Vegue De La Cruz
Frimoransa 1 10
90º
Jonatan Guerrero
Jonatan Guerrero
Racing Toledano 1 11
90º
Manuel Guio De La Vega
Manuel Guio De La Vega
Santa Barbara FS 1 11
90º
Carlos Gomez Calzado
Carlos Gomez Calzado
Quedadas Studio8 1 11
90º
David Trigo Vallejo
David Trigo Vallejo
Inter FS 1 11
90º
Fernando Garcia Serrano
Fernando Garcia Serrano
Aston birras 1 11
90º
Andrés Galián Segura
Andrés Galián Segura
UP Futebolas 1 11
91º
Pedro Piña
Pedro Piña
Clapp Espacio Menta 1 14
91º
Luis Conejo Serrano
Luis Conejo Serrano
Quedadas Studio8 1 14
92º
Javier Díaz Cano Rincón
Javier Díaz Cano Rincón
Urbanos FS 1 16
Standings ordered by: Goals scored, Played matches.