LFST 22/23 AYTO.BURGUILLOS

Indoor soccer competition . 16 participants

Scorers

P Player Team GS Matches
Juan Manuel Rodríguez Escobar
Juan Manuel Rodríguez Escobar
Atlético Rookies F.C 58 29
Daniel González
Daniel González
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 34 21
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
UP Futebolas 34 31
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Azucaica FS 31 28
Karim El Hiayadi Martínez
Karim El Hiayadi Martínez
Azucaica FS 30 20
Víctor Morato Bernáldez
Víctor Morato Bernáldez
Atlético Rookies F.C, TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 27 30
Mario Pérez Francés
Mario Pérez Francés
Buca Quedadas Real 24 23
Sergio Fernández Cano
Sergio Fernández Cano
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 24 26
Daniel Fernandez Alonso
Daniel Fernandez Alonso
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 24 29
10º
Diego Aguado Gómez
Diego Aguado Gómez
Yuncler F.S 23 21
11º
Fernando Navarro Mendoza
Fernando Navarro Mendoza
Atlético Rookies F.C 22 24
12º
Juan Pérez-Olivares García
Juan Pérez-Olivares García
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 21 13
13º
Alberto Roman
Alberto Roman
BV 21 22
14º
Nacho Lb
Nacho Lb
Frimoransa 20 26
15º
Alberto Perez-Grueso Bravo
Alberto Perez-Grueso Bravo
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 19 26
16º
Imad Safa
Imad Safa
BV 18 14
17º
Miguel Cabañas Chozas
Miguel Cabañas Chozas
Racing Toledano 17 23
18º
Gerardo Roldán Márquez
Gerardo Roldán Márquez
ICOMT CHUT Bears 17 27
19º
Victor Chano
Victor Chano
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 17 30
20º
Alberto Medrano López
Alberto Medrano López
ICOMT CHUT Bears 16 14
21º
David Reyes Gutierrez
David Reyes Gutierrez
Atlético Rookies F.C 16 21
22º
Antonio Díaz-Cano
Antonio Díaz-Cano
Buca Quedadas Real 16 22
23º
Javier Gómez De La Cruz
Javier Gómez De La Cruz
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 16 27
24º
Álvaro Thomas-Balaguer
Álvaro Thomas-Balaguer
ICOMT CHUT Bears 15 8
25º
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
UP Futebolas 15 16
26º
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Inter FS 15 21
27º
Adoración Martín López
Adoración Martín López
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 15 27
27º
Daniel Ibáñez Castellanos
Daniel Ibáñez Castellanos
Atlético Rookies F.C 15 27
28º
Manuel Montalvo Delgado
Manuel Montalvo Delgado
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 14 24
29º
Alberto Muñoz Salgado
Alberto Muñoz Salgado
Atlético Rookies F.C 14 27
30º
Miguel López Pedraza
Miguel López Pedraza
ICOMT CHUT Bears 14 30
31º
Carlos Alberto Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Rodríguez
Racing Toledano 13 11
32º
Alvaro Peces Ludeña
Alvaro Peces Ludeña
Frimoransa 13 15
33º
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
BV 13 17
34º
Cesar Gomez
Cesar Gomez
Azucaica FS 13 24
35º
Gonzalo Medrano López
Gonzalo Medrano López
BV 12 16
36º
Cristian Simón Sánchez Guzmán
Cristian Simón Sánchez Guzmán
Raven Castle United 12 18
37º
Álvaro Gómez Garrido
Álvaro Gómez Garrido
UP Futebolas 12 22
38º
Andrés Galián Segura
Andrés Galián Segura
UP Futebolas 12 23
39º
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
BV, Galácticos FC 12 25
40º
Aaron Robles Perez
Aaron Robles Perez
Raven Castle United 12 30
41º
Guillermo Ochoa Cuenca
Guillermo Ochoa Cuenca
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 11 13
42º
Koke Tarifa
Koke Tarifa
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 11 21
43º
Andres Homar Díaz
Andres Homar Díaz
UP Futebolas, The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 11 22
44º
Rafa Pages
Rafa Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 11 27
45º
Fabio Andres Macedo Salazar
Fabio Andres Macedo Salazar
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 11 29
46º
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Inter FS 10 6
47º
Juan Carlos Alvarez Sánchez
Juan Carlos Alvarez Sánchez
Frimoransa 10 13
48º
Víctor Martín García
Víctor Martín García
BV 10 17
49º
Jaime López Martín
Jaime López Martín
ICOMT CHUT Bears 10 18
50º
Antonio Fernández Pérez
Antonio Fernández Pérez
Frimoransa 10 20
51º
Jorge Romero Almendros
Jorge Romero Almendros
Inter FS 10 25
52º
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
UP Futebolas 10 28
52º
Juan Carlos Marquez Martin
Juan Carlos Marquez Martin
Inter FS 10 28
53º
Rafael Roldán Márquez
Rafael Roldán Márquez
ICOMT CHUT Bears 9 4
54º
Sergio Corcuera
Sergio Corcuera
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 9 11
55º
Adrián Ruíz López-Triviño
Adrián Ruíz López-Triviño
Inter FS 9 13
56º
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 9 16
57º
Akram El Hamdi
Akram El Hamdi
Frimoransa 9 17
58º
Daniel Lopez-Rey Fortuna
Daniel Lopez-Rey Fortuna
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 9 21
59º
Pablo Muñoz Pliego
Pablo Muñoz Pliego
Atlético Rookies F.C 9 24
60º
Martín
Martín
Galácticos FC 9 26
60º
Luis Pinilla Peñalver
Luis Pinilla Peñalver
Azucaica FS 9 26
61º
Jaime Messía De La Cerda Álvarez
Jaime Messía De La Cerda Álvarez
BV 9 28
62º
Samuel Carrion Martin Tesorero
Samuel Carrion Martin Tesorero
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 9 32
63º
Víctor Pages
Víctor Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 8 7
64º
Carmelo Scarlatti
Carmelo Scarlatti
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 8 15
65º
Jonatan Pimentel García
Jonatan Pimentel García
Yuncler F.S 8 16
66º
Sergio Martin Pages
Sergio Martin Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 8 18
67º
David Ruz Albacete
David Ruz Albacete
Buca Quedadas Real 8 22
68º
Lucas Martín Gómez
Lucas Martín Gómez
Atlético Rookies F.C 8 24
69º
Javier Estebaranz Gomez
Javier Estebaranz Gomez
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 8 25
69º
Roberto Rey De Perea Garrido
Roberto Rey De Perea Garrido
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 8 25
70º
Miguel Ángel Monjas
Miguel Ángel Monjas
Yuncler F.S 8 26
70º
Rodrigo Garrido
Rodrigo Garrido
UP Futebolas, The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 8 26
71º
Aitor Sánchez Alonso
Aitor Sánchez Alonso
Atlético Rookies F.C 8 27
72º
Ivan Melich Cervantes
Ivan Melich Cervantes
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 8 28
73º
Alberto Orgaz González
Alberto Orgaz González
Frimoransa 7 19
74º
Rubén Siles Sánchez
Rubén Siles Sánchez
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 7 20
75º
Naim Furniet López
Naim Furniet López
Yuncler F.S 7 22
76º
Javier Garrido Martín
Javier Garrido Martín
UP Futebolas 7 23
77º
Samuel Sanchez Manjavacas
Samuel Sanchez Manjavacas
BV 7 24
78º
Alfonso Robles Pérez
Alfonso Robles Pérez
Raven Castle United 7 25
79º
Sergio Rodríguez Perez
Sergio Rodríguez Perez
UP Futebolas 7 30
80º
Cristian Barroso
Cristian Barroso
Racing Toledano 6 11
81º
Enrique Garoz Ferrero
Enrique Garoz Ferrero
Frimoransa 6 14
81º
Raul Sánchez-Cano Sánchez
Raul Sánchez-Cano Sánchez
Frimoransa 6 14
82º
Mohamed Daouli
Mohamed Daouli
Racing Toledano 6 15
83º
Javier Ramos
Javier Ramos
Inter FS 6 16
84º
Francisco Prieto Bargueño
Francisco Prieto Bargueño
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 6 17
84º
Javier Martín Fuertes
Javier Martín Fuertes
Azucaica FS 6 17
85º
Pablo Galán Díaz
Pablo Galán Díaz
ICOMT CHUT Bears 6 18
86º
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Buca Quedadas Real 6 22
86º
Alberto Gualda García
Alberto Gualda García
Azucaica FS 6 22
87º
Santos De La Osa Illescas
Santos De La Osa Illescas
Atlético Rookies F.C 6 23
88º
Daniel Corroto Alonso
Daniel Corroto Alonso
Raven Castle United 6 24
89º
Alejandro Pastor Sierra
Alejandro Pastor Sierra
Yuncler F.S 6 25
89º
Roberto Llanos Lozano
Roberto Llanos Lozano
Atlético Rookies F.C 6 25
90º
Diego López-Carrasco Ávila
Diego López-Carrasco Ávila
Galácticos FC 6 28
91º
Borja García García
Borja García García
Inter FS 6 29
92º
Aaron Moreno Garcia
Aaron Moreno Garcia
Inter FS 5 5
93º
Alex Bravo
Alex Bravo
Frimoransa 5 6
94º
Roberto Garcia Trigo
Roberto Garcia Trigo
Inter FS 5 8
95º
Alvaro Portales
Alvaro Portales
Buca Quedadas Real 5 9
96º
Javier Sánchez Salcedo
Javier Sánchez Salcedo
Buca Quedadas Real 5 10
97º
Alvaro Raso
Alvaro Raso
Buca Quedadas Real 5 11
98º
Enrique Aguilera
Enrique Aguilera
Raven Castle United 5 12
99º
Fernando Prieto Bargueño
Fernando Prieto Bargueño
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 5 13
99º
Santiago Morales Martín
Santiago Morales Martín
BV 5 13
100º
Ivan Casarrubios Maroto
Ivan Casarrubios Maroto
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 5 15
101º
Alberto Moraleda Moreno-Cid
Alberto Moraleda Moreno-Cid
Racing Toledano 5 17
101º
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
BV, TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 5 17
102º
Daniel Copado Rubio
Daniel Copado Rubio
Inter FS 5 18
103º
Ignacio González
Ignacio González
ICOMT CHUT Bears 5 23
103º
Miguel Ángel Lucas
Miguel Ángel Lucas
Racing Toledano 5 23
104º
Pedro Sancho Expósito
Pedro Sancho Expósito
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 5 24
105º
Miguel Nombela Rodríguez
Miguel Nombela Rodríguez
Azucaica FS 5 30
106º
Angelo Moreno Garcia
Angelo Moreno Garcia
Inter FS 4 5
107º
Mohamed Daouli
Mohamed Daouli
Racing Toledano 4 6
108º
Cesar Garcia Sanchez
Cesar Garcia Sanchez
Racing Toledano 4 13
109º
Luis Molina
Luis Molina
Raven Castle United 4 17
109º
Ruben Estevez
Ruben Estevez
Racing Toledano 4 17
109º
Ignacio Castellanos Pintado
Ignacio Castellanos Pintado
ICOMT CHUT Bears 4 17
110º
Borja Casasolas Lopez
Borja Casasolas Lopez
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 4 18
110º
Alex Pareja
Alex Pareja
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 4 18
111º
Arturo Díaz Calvo
Arturo Díaz Calvo
Racing Toledano 4 19
111º
Isaac Lopez Gomez
Isaac Lopez Gomez
Azucaica FS 4 19
111º
Javier Cabañas Morafraile
Javier Cabañas Morafraile
ICOMT CHUT Bears 4 19
111º
Antonio Ballesteros Chozas
Antonio Ballesteros Chozas
ICOMT CHUT Bears 4 19
112º
Alejandro Aguilar
Alejandro Aguilar
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 4 20
112º
Brian Gutiérrez Peña
Brian Gutiérrez Peña
Racing Toledano 4 20
112º
Enrique Diezma Sanchez
Enrique Diezma Sanchez
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 4 20
113º
Alvaro Raya Cazorla
Alvaro Raya Cazorla
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 4 21
113º
Benjamin De Castro Velasco
Benjamin De Castro Velasco
Buca Quedadas Real 4 21
114º
Adrián Clarambo Garcia
Adrián Clarambo Garcia
Yuncler F.S 4 22
115º
Carlos Pérez
Carlos Pérez
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 4 23
115º
Javier Infante García
Javier Infante García
Yuncler F.S 4 23
116º
Miguel Angel Simon Sanchez -Guzman
Miguel Angel Simon Sanchez -Guzman
Azucaica FS, Raven Castle United 4 24
117º
Luis Fernando Bermejo Ávila
Luis Fernando Bermejo Ávila
Galácticos FC 4 25
118º
Andres Rodriguez Juez
Andres Rodriguez Juez
Raven Castle United 4 26
119º
David Trigo Vallejo
David Trigo Vallejo
Inter FS 4 27
119º
Kaiet Cerdeno
Kaiet Cerdeno
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 4 27
120º
Fernando Jimenez Galiano
Fernando Jimenez Galiano
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 4 29
121º
Sergio Martin Ruano
Sergio Martin Ruano
Azucaica FS 4 30
122º
Sebastian Martin
Sebastian Martin
Buca Quedadas Real 3 4
123º
Giorgie Adelin
Giorgie Adelin
Yuncler F.S 3 6
124º
Jose Carlos Alaminos Ortega
Jose Carlos Alaminos Ortega
ICOMT CHUT Bears 3 7
125º
Miguel Echevarría Vegas
Miguel Echevarría Vegas
ICOMT CHUT Bears 3 8
125º
Fernando García-Calvo Navarro
Fernando García-Calvo Navarro
Frimoransa 3 8
126º
David Bonilla Caro
David Bonilla Caro
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 3 10
126º
Víctor Montoya Barbero
Víctor Montoya Barbero
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 3 10
127º
Christian Guzmán Alvite
Christian Guzmán Alvite
Inter FS 3 11
128º
Diego Guzmán
Diego Guzmán
Inter FS 3 13
128º
Manuel Toledo Garcia
Manuel Toledo Garcia
Racing Toledano 3 13
128º
Jesús Bargueño Garcia
Jesús Bargueño Garcia
BV 3 13
129º
Jesus Espada
Jesus Espada
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 3 15
130º
Sergio Gómez Serrano
Sergio Gómez Serrano
Raven Castle United 3 16
131º
Daniel Ballesteros
Daniel Ballesteros
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 3 17
132º
Roberto Montoro Bravo
Roberto Montoro Bravo
Yuncler F.S 3 19
133º
Jaime Ferrando Galán
Jaime Ferrando Galán
UP Futebolas 3 20
133º
David Alejo Infante
David Alejo Infante
Galácticos FC 3 20
134º
Juanma González Ramírez
Juanma González Ramírez
Racing Toledano 3 22
135º
Rodrigo García De Las Hijas
Rodrigo García De Las Hijas
Galácticos FC 3 24
136º
Gonzalo Gómez
Gonzalo Gómez
Galácticos FC 3 26
137º
Jorge Garrido López Rosado
Jorge Garrido López Rosado
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 3 28
138º
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Azucaica FS 3 33
139º
Manuel González Muñoz
Manuel González Muñoz
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 2 8
140º
Luis Gonzalez Moreno
Luis Gonzalez Moreno
BV 2 9
140º
Alvaro Pardilla
Alvaro Pardilla
Buca Quedadas Real 2 9
141º
Javier Calleja Lozano
Javier Calleja Lozano
Racing Toledano 2 10
141º
David España Espeja
David España Espeja
BV 2 10
142º
Jesús Pérez-Cejuela Rodríguez
Jesús Pérez-Cejuela Rodríguez
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 2 15
142º
Adrian Lopez
Adrian Lopez
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 2 15
143º
Héctor Marín Martínez
Héctor Marín Martínez
Yuncler F.S 2 17
143º
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
BV 2 17
144º
Rubén Martín Maestro
Rubén Martín Maestro
Racing Toledano 2 18
144º
Mario Redondo Carrasco
Mario Redondo Carrasco
BV 2 18
144º
Ángel Bravo Carbonell
Ángel Bravo Carbonell
Galácticos FC 2 18
144º
Andres Botica
Andres Botica
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 2 18
145º
Tomás Valero Sánchez
Tomás Valero Sánchez
Galácticos FC 2 20
146º
Asier Rubio Corroto
Asier Rubio Corroto
Raven Castle United 2 22
147º
Abraham Martin Murillo
Abraham Martin Murillo
Azucaica FS 2 26
148º
Tomás Marín Herrero
Tomás Marín Herrero
UP Futebolas 2 27
149º
Sergio Largo Martín
Sergio Largo Martín
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 2 28
150º
Jonathan Braojos
Jonathan Braojos
Galácticos FC 2 31
151º
Alberto Becerra
Alberto Becerra
Galácticos FC 1 1
152º
Rodrigo Garcia
Rodrigo Garcia
Atlético Rookies F.C 1 2
153º
Juan José Escobar Camino
Juan José Escobar Camino
Racing Toledano 1 3
153º
Jorge Castelló Paniagua
Jorge Castelló Paniagua
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 3
153º
Daniel Púa Repiso
Daniel Púa Repiso
Atlético Rookies F.C 1 3
154º
Mario Puebla Ortiz
Mario Puebla Ortiz
UP Futebolas 1 5
154º
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
UP Futebolas 1 5
154º
David Martinez Gómez
David Martinez Gómez
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 5
155º
Jorge Santurde Palomera
Jorge Santurde Palomera
UP Futebolas 1 6
155º
Javier Mayoral Grau
Javier Mayoral Grau
Buca Quedadas Real 1 6
155º
Javi Nuñez
Javi Nuñez
Inter FS 1 6
155º
Ricardo Bolaño
Ricardo Bolaño
Buca Quedadas Real 1 6
156º
David Sanchez-Mateos Manzaneque
David Sanchez-Mateos Manzaneque
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 7
156º
Iñaki Martín Villarrubia
Iñaki Martín Villarrubia
Frimoransa 1 7
156º
Rubén Aguado
Rubén Aguado
Buca Quedadas Real 1 7
157º
Ivan Rojas Bajo
Ivan Rojas Bajo
Raven Castle United 1 8
157º
Daniel Sánchez Del Cojo
Daniel Sánchez Del Cojo
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 8
157º
Carlos De La Cruz Villarrubia
Carlos De La Cruz Villarrubia
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 1 8
157º
Luis Nicolae Nicolescu
Luis Nicolae Nicolescu
Azucaica FS 1 8
158º
Jordan Zambrana Pilco
Jordan Zambrana Pilco
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 1 9
158º
Javier Gutiérrez Salinas
Javier Gutiérrez Salinas
Azucaica FS 1 9
158º
Miguel Ángel Alonso
Miguel Ángel Alonso
Racing Toledano 1 9
159º
Victor Cerezo
Victor Cerezo
Raven Castle United 1 10
159º
Alvaro Molina Guzmán
Alvaro Molina Guzmán
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 10
159º
Rubén Saa
Rubén Saa
Inter FS 1 10
159º
Ciaran Fleming
Ciaran Fleming
Frimoransa 1 10
160º
Alberto Gamero Corroto
Alberto Gamero Corroto
Raven Castle United 1 11
160º
David Fernandez Prieto
David Fernandez Prieto
Yuncler F.S 1 11
160º
Sergio Martin Hernandez
Sergio Martin Hernandez
Buca Quedadas Real 1 11
160º
Victor Fernandez Prieto
Victor Fernandez Prieto
Yuncler F.S 1 11
161º
Antonio Bonilla Caro
Antonio Bonilla Caro
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 1 12
161º
Alejandro Fernández Cortés
Alejandro Fernández Cortés
Atlético Rookies F.C 1 12
161º
Kevin Torrejón Nieto
Kevin Torrejón Nieto
Inter FS 1 12
162º
Javi Lopez Gomez
Javi Lopez Gomez
Azucaica FS 1 14
162º
Miguel Ángel García Moreno
Miguel Ángel García Moreno
Frimoransa 1 14
163º
Jhon Galvis
Jhon Galvis
Yuncler F.S 1 16
164º
Victor Carrasco Montejano
Victor Carrasco Montejano
Yuncler F.S 1 17
165º
Marcos Fernández Sagredo
Marcos Fernández Sagredo
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 1 18
165º
Francisco Javier Herrera
Francisco Javier Herrera
Yuncler F.S 1 18
166º
Fernando Serrano Navamuel
Fernando Serrano Navamuel
Raven Castle United 1 19
166º
Daniel Campos Sánchez
Daniel Campos Sánchez
Buca Quedadas Real 1 19
166º
Nacho Sanchez Benavente
Nacho Sanchez Benavente
Frimoransa 1 19
166º
Armando Vegue De La Cruz
Armando Vegue De La Cruz
Frimoransa 1 19
167º
Miguel López Álvarez
Miguel López Álvarez
Buca Quedadas Real 1 20
167º
Cristian Gómez Fernádez
Cristian Gómez Fernádez
Azucaica FS 1 20
168º
Victor Crespo Herrera
Victor Crespo Herrera
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 1 21
169º
Pablo Rascón Mascaraque
Pablo Rascón Mascaraque
Atlético Rookies F.C 1 23
169º
Luis Alberto Franco
Luis Alberto Franco
Raven Castle United 1 23
170º
Daniel Lanchas Escobar
Daniel Lanchas Escobar
Galácticos FC 1 26
171º
Jesus Arrogante Arrogante
Jesus Arrogante Arrogante
Galácticos FC 1 27
171º
Luis Conejo Serrano
Luis Conejo Serrano
Buca Quedadas Real 1 27
Standings ordered by: Goals scored, Played matches.