LFST 22/23 AYTO.BURGUILLOS

Indoor soccer competition . 16 participants

Yellow cards

P Player Team YC Matches
Luis Pinilla Peñalver
Luis Pinilla Peñalver
Azucaica FS 12 26
David Ruz Albacete
David Ruz Albacete
Buca Quedadas Real 8 22
Ivan Melich Cervantes
Ivan Melich Cervantes
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 8 28
Miguel Cabañas Chozas
Miguel Cabañas Chozas
Racing Toledano 7 23
Roberto Rey De Perea Garrido
Roberto Rey De Perea Garrido
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 7 25
Miguel Ángel Monjas
Miguel Ángel Monjas
Yuncler F.S 7 26
Gonzalo Gómez
Gonzalo Gómez
Galácticos FC 7 26
Javier Gómez De La Cruz
Javier Gómez De La Cruz
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 7 27
Ivan Casarrubios Maroto
Ivan Casarrubios Maroto
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 6 15
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
BV, TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 6 17
10º
Sergio Martin Pages
Sergio Martin Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 6 18
11º
Benjamin De Castro Velasco
Benjamin De Castro Velasco
Buca Quedadas Real 6 21
11º
Victor Crespo Herrera
Victor Crespo Herrera
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 6 21
11º
David Reyes Gutierrez
David Reyes Gutierrez
Atlético Rookies F.C 6 21
12º
Antonio Díaz-Cano
Antonio Díaz-Cano
Buca Quedadas Real 6 22
13º
Javier Infante García
Javier Infante García
Yuncler F.S 6 23
14º
Pedro Sancho Expósito
Pedro Sancho Expósito
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 6 24
15º
Kaiet Cerdeno
Kaiet Cerdeno
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 6 27
15º
Adoración Martín López
Adoración Martín López
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 6 27
16º
Jorge Garrido López Rosado
Jorge Garrido López Rosado
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 6 28
17º
Francisco Prieto Bargueño
Francisco Prieto Bargueño
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 5 17
18º
Alberto Orgaz González
Alberto Orgaz González
Frimoransa 5 19
19º
Jaime Ferrando Galán
Jaime Ferrando Galán
UP Futebolas 5 20
20º
Diego Aguado Gómez
Diego Aguado Gómez
Yuncler F.S 5 21
21º
Naim Furniet López
Naim Furniet López
Yuncler F.S 5 22
22º
Andrés Galián Segura
Andrés Galián Segura
UP Futebolas 5 23
23º
Manuel Montalvo Delgado
Manuel Montalvo Delgado
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 5 24
24º
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
BV, Galácticos FC 5 25
25º
Alberto Perez-Grueso Bravo
Alberto Perez-Grueso Bravo
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 5 26
26º
Alberto Muñoz Salgado
Alberto Muñoz Salgado
Atlético Rookies F.C 5 27
27º
Juan Carlos Marquez Martin
Juan Carlos Marquez Martin
Inter FS 5 28
28º
Victor Fernandez Prieto
Victor Fernandez Prieto
Yuncler F.S 4 11
29º
Raul Sánchez-Cano Sánchez
Raul Sánchez-Cano Sánchez
Frimoransa 4 14
30º
Luis Molina
Luis Molina
Raven Castle United 4 17
30º
Víctor Martín García
Víctor Martín García
BV 4 17
30º
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
BV 4 17
31º
Cristian Simón Sánchez Guzmán
Cristian Simón Sánchez Guzmán
Raven Castle United 4 18
31º
Borja Casasolas Lopez
Borja Casasolas Lopez
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 4 18
32º
Antonio Ballesteros Chozas
Antonio Ballesteros Chozas
ICOMT CHUT Bears 4 19
33º
Carlos Pérez
Carlos Pérez
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 4 23
34º
Alfonso Robles Pérez
Alfonso Robles Pérez
Raven Castle United 4 25
35º
Sergio Fernández Cano
Sergio Fernández Cano
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 4 26
35º
Rodrigo Garrido
Rodrigo Garrido
UP Futebolas, The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 4 26
36º
Fernando Jimenez Galiano
Fernando Jimenez Galiano
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 4 29
36º
Juan Manuel Rodríguez Escobar
Juan Manuel Rodríguez Escobar
Atlético Rookies F.C 4 29
37º
Victor Chano
Victor Chano
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 4 30
38º
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
UP Futebolas 4 31
39º
Samuel Carrion Martin Tesorero
Samuel Carrion Martin Tesorero
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 4 32
40º
Luis Nicolae Nicolescu
Luis Nicolae Nicolescu
Azucaica FS 3 8
41º
Alvaro Portales
Alvaro Portales
Buca Quedadas Real 3 9
42º
Javier Sánchez Salcedo
Javier Sánchez Salcedo
Buca Quedadas Real 3 10
43º
Sergio Martin Hernandez
Sergio Martin Hernandez
Buca Quedadas Real 3 11
44º
Juan Carlos Alvarez Sánchez
Juan Carlos Alvarez Sánchez
Frimoransa 3 13
45º
Jorge Manuel De Toro Duran
Jorge Manuel De Toro Duran
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 3 14
46º
Carmelo Scarlatti
Carmelo Scarlatti
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 3 15
47º
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
BV 3 17
48º
Ángel Bravo Carbonell
Ángel Bravo Carbonell
Galácticos FC 3 18
48º
Adrián Lucas Álvarez
Adrián Lucas Álvarez
Racing Toledano 3 18
49º
Roberto Montoro Bravo
Roberto Montoro Bravo
Yuncler F.S 3 19
50º
Enrique Diezma Sanchez
Enrique Diezma Sanchez
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 3 20
50º
Antonio Fernández Pérez
Antonio Fernández Pérez
Frimoransa 3 20
51º
Koke Tarifa
Koke Tarifa
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 3 21
51º
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Inter FS 3 21
51º
Daniel González
Daniel González
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 3 21
52º
Alberto Gualda García
Alberto Gualda García
Azucaica FS 3 22
53º
Javier Garrido Martín
Javier Garrido Martín
UP Futebolas 3 23
54º
Lucas Martín Gómez
Lucas Martín Gómez
Atlético Rookies F.C 3 24
54º
Fernando Navarro Mendoza
Fernando Navarro Mendoza
Atlético Rookies F.C 3 24
55º
Andres Rodriguez Juez
Andres Rodriguez Juez
Raven Castle United 3 26
56º
Luis Conejo Serrano
Luis Conejo Serrano
Buca Quedadas Real 3 27
56º
Daniel Ibáñez Castellanos
Daniel Ibáñez Castellanos
Atlético Rookies F.C 3 27
57º
Daniel Fernandez Alonso
Daniel Fernandez Alonso
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 3 29
57º
Borja García García
Borja García García
Inter FS 3 29
57º
Fabio Andres Macedo Salazar
Fabio Andres Macedo Salazar
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 3 29
58º
Aaron Robles Perez
Aaron Robles Perez
Raven Castle United 3 30
58º
Miguel López Pedraza
Miguel López Pedraza
ICOMT CHUT Bears 3 30
58º
Sergio Martin Ruano
Sergio Martin Ruano
Azucaica FS 3 30
59º
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Azucaica FS 3 33
60º
Sebastian Martin
Sebastian Martin
Buca Quedadas Real 2 4
61º
Carlos Mora-Granados
Carlos Mora-Granados
Frimoransa 2 5
62º
Rodrigo Huecas Escolante
Rodrigo Huecas Escolante
Buca Quedadas Real 2 7
63º
Manuel González Muñoz
Manuel González Muñoz
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 2 8
64º
Alvaro Pardilla
Alvaro Pardilla
Buca Quedadas Real 2 9
65º
Víctor Montoya Barbero
Víctor Montoya Barbero
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 2 10
66º
Fernando Prieto Bargueño
Fernando Prieto Bargueño
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 2 13
66º
Cesar Garcia Sanchez
Cesar Garcia Sanchez
Racing Toledano 2 13
67º
Jose Luis Canales
Jose Luis Canales
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 2 15
67º
Jonatan Guerrero
Jonatan Guerrero
Racing Toledano 2 15
68º
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
UP Futebolas 2 16
68º
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 2 16
68º
Sergio Gómez Serrano
Sergio Gómez Serrano
Raven Castle United 2 16
68º
Gonzalo Medrano López
Gonzalo Medrano López
BV 2 16
69º
Daniel Ballesteros
Daniel Ballesteros
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 2 17
69º
Ignacio Castellanos Pintado
Ignacio Castellanos Pintado
ICOMT CHUT Bears 2 17
69º
Akram El Hamdi
Akram El Hamdi
Frimoransa 2 17
70º
Marcos Fernández Sagredo
Marcos Fernández Sagredo
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 2 18
70º
Daniel Copado Rubio
Daniel Copado Rubio
Inter FS 2 18
70º
Alex Pareja
Alex Pareja
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 2 18
70º
Francisco Javier Herrera
Francisco Javier Herrera
Yuncler F.S 2 18
71º
Armando Vegue De La Cruz
Armando Vegue De La Cruz
Frimoransa 2 19
72º
Miguel López Álvarez
Miguel López Álvarez
Buca Quedadas Real 2 20
73º
Daniel Lopez-Rey Fortuna
Daniel Lopez-Rey Fortuna
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 2 21
74º
Andres Homar Díaz
Andres Homar Díaz
UP Futebolas, The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 2 22
74º
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Buca Quedadas Real 2 22
75º
Rodrigo López García
Rodrigo López García
UP Futebolas 2 23
76º
Samuel Sanchez Manjavacas
Samuel Sanchez Manjavacas
BV 2 24
76º
Cesar Gomez
Cesar Gomez
Azucaica FS 2 24
77º
Raul Ventas García -Ochoa
Raul Ventas García -Ochoa
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 2 25
77º
Luis Fernando Bermejo Ávila
Luis Fernando Bermejo Ávila
Galácticos FC 2 25
77º
Alejandro Pastor Sierra
Alejandro Pastor Sierra
Yuncler F.S 2 25
77º
Roberto Llanos Lozano
Roberto Llanos Lozano
Atlético Rookies F.C 2 25
78º
Nacho Lb
Nacho Lb
Frimoransa 2 26
79º
Rafa Pages
Rafa Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 2 27
80º
Sergio Largo Martín
Sergio Largo Martín
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 2 28
80º
Diego López-Carrasco Ávila
Diego López-Carrasco Ávila
Galácticos FC 2 28
80º
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Azucaica FS 2 28
81º
David Serrano
David Serrano
Raven Castle United 1 3
82º
Adrián Martínez
Adrián Martínez
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 4
82º
Miguel Ángel Tapial
Miguel Ángel Tapial
Yuncler F.S 1 4
83º
Javi Nuñez
Javi Nuñez
Inter FS 1 6
83º
Ricardo Bolaño
Ricardo Bolaño
Buca Quedadas Real 1 6
83º
Alex Bravo
Alex Bravo
Frimoransa 1 6
84º
Enrique Bernal Reinaldo
Enrique Bernal Reinaldo
Yuncler F.S 1 7
84º
Jose Carlos Alaminos Ortega
Jose Carlos Alaminos Ortega
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 7
84º
Rubén Aguado
Rubén Aguado
Buca Quedadas Real 1 7
85º
Álvaro Thomas-Balaguer
Álvaro Thomas-Balaguer
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 8
85º
Fernando García-Calvo Navarro
Fernando García-Calvo Navarro
Frimoransa 1 8
86º
Miguel Ángel Alonso
Miguel Ángel Alonso
Racing Toledano 1 9
87º
Samuel Lara Martínez
Samuel Lara Martínez
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 10
87º
Rubén Saa
Rubén Saa
Inter FS 1 10
87º
Ciaran Fleming
Ciaran Fleming
Frimoransa 1 10
88º
Hamza Dormani
Hamza Dormani
Raven Castle United 1 11
88º
Carlos Alberto Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Rodríguez
Racing Toledano 1 11
88º
Alvaro Raso
Alvaro Raso
Buca Quedadas Real 1 11
89º
Mario Martin Maestro
Mario Martin Maestro
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 12
89º
Kevin Torrejón Nieto
Kevin Torrejón Nieto
Inter FS 1 12
90º
Guillermo Ochoa Cuenca
Guillermo Ochoa Cuenca
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 1 13
90º
Juan Pérez-Olivares García
Juan Pérez-Olivares García
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 13
90º
José Jesus Paniagua Rodriguez
José Jesus Paniagua Rodriguez
Frimoransa 1 13
91º
Imad Safa
Imad Safa
BV 1 14
91º
Alberto Medrano López
Alberto Medrano López
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 14
92º
Jaime Royo Ceballos
Jaime Royo Ceballos
Racing Toledano 1 15
92º
Mohamed Daouli
Mohamed Daouli
Racing Toledano 1 15
92º
Adrian Lopez
Adrian Lopez
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 15
93º
Javier Ramos
Javier Ramos
Inter FS 1 16
94º
Ruben Estevez
Ruben Estevez
Racing Toledano 1 17
94º
Javier Martín Fuertes
Javier Martín Fuertes
Azucaica FS 1 17
95º
Sebastián Jaime Manrique
Sebastián Jaime Manrique
Supercasa FS/Dr.Ali 1 18
95º
Andres Botica
Andres Botica
TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 18
95º
Jaime López Martín
Jaime López Martín
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 18
96º
Fernando Serrano Navamuel
Fernando Serrano Navamuel
Raven Castle United 1 19
97º
Brian Gutiérrez Peña
Brian Gutiérrez Peña
Racing Toledano 1 20
97º
Cristian Gómez Fernádez
Cristian Gómez Fernádez
Azucaica FS 1 20
98º
Álvaro Gómez Garrido
Álvaro Gómez Garrido
UP Futebolas 1 22
98º
Carlos Lopez
Carlos Lopez
Galácticos FC 1 22
98º
Asier Rubio Corroto
Asier Rubio Corroto
Raven Castle United 1 22
98º
Juanma González Ramírez
Juanma González Ramírez
Racing Toledano 1 22
98º
Adrián Clarambo Garcia
Adrián Clarambo Garcia
Yuncler F.S 1 22
99º
Luis Alberto Franco
Luis Alberto Franco
Raven Castle United 1 23
99º
Miguel Ángel Lucas
Miguel Ángel Lucas
Racing Toledano 1 23
100º
Pablo Esquinas Gamallo
Pablo Esquinas Gamallo
Atlético Rookies F.C 1 24
100º
Daniel Corroto Alonso
Daniel Corroto Alonso
Raven Castle United 1 24
100º
Pablo Muñoz Pliego
Pablo Muñoz Pliego
Atlético Rookies F.C 1 24
100º
Miguel Angel Simon Sanchez -Guzman
Miguel Angel Simon Sanchez -Guzman
Azucaica FS, Raven Castle United 1 24
101º
Borja Galiano
Borja Galiano
Catering José Luis Valero FS Burguillos 1 25
101º
Jorge Romero Almendros
Jorge Romero Almendros
Inter FS 1 25
102º
Julián Esteban Manzano
Julián Esteban Manzano
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 26
102º
Abraham Martin Murillo
Abraham Martin Murillo
Azucaica FS 1 26
103º
Jesus Arrogante Arrogante
Jesus Arrogante Arrogante
Galácticos FC 1 27
103º
David Trigo Vallejo
David Trigo Vallejo
Inter FS 1 27
103º
Gerardo Roldán Márquez
Gerardo Roldán Márquez
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 27
103º
Aitor Sánchez Alonso
Aitor Sánchez Alonso
Atlético Rookies F.C 1 27
104º
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
UP Futebolas 1 28
104º
Jaime Messía De La Cerda Álvarez
Jaime Messía De La Cerda Álvarez
BV 1 28
105º
Miguel Nombela Rodríguez
Miguel Nombela Rodríguez
Azucaica FS 1 30
105º
Víctor Morato Bernáldez
Víctor Morato Bernáldez
Atlético Rookies F.C, TDG Soluciones. Mensajería y Transporte SL 1 30
Standings ordered by: Yellow cards, Played matches.