Liga y Copa EntrenaBien.es 21/22

Indoor soccer competition . 18 participants

Scorers

P Player Team GS Matches
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
Alberto Messia De La Cerda Alvarez
BV 31 21
Manuel Montalvo Delgado
Manuel Montalvo Delgado
Clapp Espacio Menta 30 19
Pablo Galán Díaz
Pablo Galán Díaz
Nottingham Prisa 27 20
Imad Safa
Imad Safa
Búnker 2.0 25 18
Joaquín Álvarez Seguido
Joaquín Álvarez Seguido
Frimoransa 23 18
Carlos Rodriguez Falceto
Carlos Rodriguez Falceto
Racing Toledano 21 18
José Joaquín Zapatero Rebollo
José Joaquín Zapatero Rebollo
Palomarejos 20 17
Antonio Díaz-Cano
Antonio Díaz-Cano
Quedadas Studio8, Palomarejos, Búnker 2.0 20 23
Miguel Cabañas Chozas
Miguel Cabañas Chozas
Racing Toledano 19 12
10º
Koke Tarifa
Koke Tarifa
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 19 17
11º
Andres Homar Díaz
Andres Homar Díaz
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales, UP Futebolas 18 14
12º
Martín
Martín
Palomarejos, Galácticos FC 18 17
13º
Cristian Gonzalez Ferrer
Cristian Gonzalez Ferrer
Nottingham Prisa 18 18
14º
Alberto Román Santiago
Alberto Román Santiago
BV 18 21
15º
Victor Martin Pages
Victor Martin Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 17 21
16º
Jesús García Gutiérrez
Jesús García Gutiérrez
BV 16 12
17º
Álvaro Gómez Garrido
Álvaro Gómez Garrido
UP Futebolas 16 18
18º
Diego Fournier
Diego Fournier
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales, Palomarejos 15 12
19º
Alvaro Raya Cazorla
Alvaro Raya Cazorla
Palomarejos, Clapp Espacio Menta 15 17
20º
Mario Ortiz Sánchez
Mario Ortiz Sánchez
Solfamidas 15 19
21º
Hugo Encinas Vega
Hugo Encinas Vega
ANPE FC 15 20
21º
Luis Miguel Martín Rico
Luis Miguel Martín Rico
Solfamidas 15 20
22º
Alberto Medrano López
Alberto Medrano López
ICOMT CHUT Bears 14 12
23º
Jesús Díaz Navamuel
Jesús Díaz Navamuel
Fs Pulgar 14 18
24º
Alejandro Fernández Encinas
Alejandro Fernández Encinas
Inter Vodafone 13 16
25º
Miguel López Álvarez
Miguel López Álvarez
Quedadas Studio8 13 17
25º
Adrian Arce Garcia
Adrian Arce Garcia
Palomarejos 13 17
26º
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Fernando Cardeña Malta
Quedadas Studio8, Búnker 2.0 13 18
26º
Adrián Ruíz López-Triviño
Adrián Ruíz López-Triviño
Inter Vodafone 13 18
27º
Alvaro Raso
Alvaro Raso
Quedadas Studio8 12 12
28º
Diego Medina Hidalgo
Diego Medina Hidalgo
Solfamidas 12 13
29º
Raul Ramírez Sánchez
Raul Ramírez Sánchez
Fs Pulgar 12 15
29º
Ángel Bravo Carbonell
Ángel Bravo Carbonell
Galácticos FC 12 15
30º
Juan José Escobar
Juan José Escobar
Racing Toledano 12 16
31º
Nacho Lb
Nacho Lb
Frimoransa 12 18
32º
Rodrigo Garrido
Rodrigo Garrido
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales, UP Futebolas 12 21
33º
Jose Cortes Mitxelena
Jose Cortes Mitxelena
Palomarejos 11 11
34º
Juan Manuel González
Juan Manuel González
Racing Toledano 11 13
35º
César Sánchez García
César Sánchez García
Racing Toledano 11 14
36º
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Kevin Guzmán Pérez
Inter Vodafone 11 15
36º
Manuel Toledo García
Manuel Toledo García
Racing Toledano 11 15
37º
Javier Garrido Martín
Javier Garrido Martín
UP Futebolas 11 16
38º
Miguel López Pedraza
Miguel López Pedraza
ICOMT CHUT Bears 11 20
39º
César Gómez
César Gómez
Azucaica 10 14
40º
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Daniel Cazorla Filipe
Inter Vodafone 10 15
41º
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
Cesar Viñuales Toledano
BV 10 17
42º
Guillermo Ochoa Cuenca
Guillermo Ochoa Cuenca
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 9 11
43º
Sergio Fernández Cano
Sergio Fernández Cano
Clapp Espacio Menta 9 15
43º
Alejandro Sánchez
Alejandro Sánchez
Clapp Espacio Menta 9 15
44º
Mario Herrera
Mario Herrera
Quedadas Studio8 9 16
45º
Javier Ariza Bustos
Javier Ariza Bustos
ANPE FC 9 17
46º
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
Jaime Gonzalez Plaza
BV , Galácticos FC 9 18
47º
Rodrigo De Juan
Rodrigo De Juan
ANPE FC 9 20
48º
Cristian Barroso
Cristian Barroso
Racing Toledano 8 11
49º
Kidder Enmanuel Fierro Urtecho
Kidder Enmanuel Fierro Urtecho
Búnker 2.0 8 14
49º
Victor Crespo Herrera
Victor Crespo Herrera
Palomarejos 8 14
50º
Akram El Hamdi
Akram El Hamdi
Frimoransa 8 15
50º
Víctor Martín García
Víctor Martín García
BV 8 15
51º
Gonzalo Gómez
Gonzalo Gómez
Galácticos FC 8 16
52º
Jaime Messía De La Cerda Álvarez
Jaime Messía De La Cerda Álvarez
BV 8 18
52º
Christian Batres Ortega
Christian Batres Ortega
Realidad Toledo 8 18
53º
Alejandro García Gil
Alejandro García Gil
Solfamidas 7 10
54º
Abdelilah Loukili Ibrahimi
Abdelilah Loukili Ibrahimi
Realidad Toledo 7 11
55º
Álvaro Santamente Sánchez
Álvaro Santamente Sánchez
Azucaica 7 12
55º
Jaime Pelayo Plaza
Jaime Pelayo Plaza
ANPE FC 7 12
56º
Iñaki Martín Villarrubia
Iñaki Martín Villarrubia
Frimoransa 7 13
57º
Sergio Romero Tapiador
Sergio Romero Tapiador
Nottingham Prisa 7 14
57º
Javi Lopez Gomez
Javi Lopez Gomez
Azucaica 7 14
58º
Mario Puebla Ortiz
Mario Puebla Ortiz
UP Futebolas 7 15
58º
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Carlos Gómez Del Viso
Azucaica 7 15
59º
Carlos Soto Molina
Carlos Soto Molina
BV 7 16
59º
Javier Ruiz Mesa
Javier Ruiz Mesa
Solfamidas 7 16
60º
Javier Ramos
Javier Ramos
Inter Vodafone 7 17
61º
Ruben Anaya Garcia
Ruben Anaya Garcia
Fs Pulgar 7 18
62º
Raul Sánchez-Cano Sánchez
Raul Sánchez-Cano Sánchez
Frimoransa 7 20
62º
Daniel García Jiménez
Daniel García Jiménez
Solfamidas 7 20
63º
Álvaro Portales Bautista
Álvaro Portales Bautista
Realidad Toledo 6 9
64º
Carmelo Scarlatti
Carmelo Scarlatti
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 6 12
65º
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz
UP Futebolas 6 15
66º
Ivan Garrido Oliva
Ivan Garrido Oliva
Búnker 2.0 6 16
67º
Rafa Pages
Rafa Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 6 17
67º
Mario Redondo Carrasco
Mario Redondo Carrasco
BV 6 17
68º
Pablo González Moreno
Pablo González Moreno
BV 6 18
69º
Sergio Rodríguez Perez
Sergio Rodríguez Perez
UP Futebolas 6 20
70º
Jorge Hernández
Jorge Hernández
Realidad Toledo 5 7
71º
José Javier Gutiérrez Salinas
José Javier Gutiérrez Salinas
Azucaica 5 11
71º
Jose Angel Camuñas
Jose Angel Camuñas
Frimoransa 5 11
72º
Alejandro Redondo Perezagua
Alejandro Redondo Perezagua
Búnker 2.0 5 12
73º
Jesus Barroso
Jesus Barroso
Galácticos FC, Nottingham Prisa 5 14
74º
Christian Epitie Lozano
Christian Epitie Lozano
Realidad Toledo 5 15
75º
Javier González Burgos
Javier González Burgos
ICOMT CHUT Bears 5 16
76º
Víctor Jaime Esperanza
Víctor Jaime Esperanza
Fs Pulgar 5 17
76º
Sergio Martin Ruano
Sergio Martin Ruano
Azucaica 5 17
76º
Manuel González Muñoz
Manuel González Muñoz
Quedadas Studio8 5 17
77º
David Trigo Vallejo
David Trigo Vallejo
Inter Vodafone 5 19
77º
Jesus Espada
Jesus Espada
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 5 19
78º
Jaime Ferrando Galán
Jaime Ferrando Galán
UP Futebolas 5 21
79º
Enrique González
Enrique González
Racing Toledano 4 8
79º
Pedro Antonio Cabeza Castro
Pedro Antonio Cabeza Castro
Clapp Espacio Menta 4 8
80º
Jonathan Fernandez De Las Hazas
Jonathan Fernandez De Las Hazas
Azucaica 4 9
81º
Gonzalo Rodríguez Hervás
Gonzalo Rodríguez Hervás
Palomarejos 4 10
81º
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
Alvaro Guio Lopezrey
UP Futebolas 4 10
82º
Javier Mayoral Grau
Javier Mayoral Grau
Búnker 2.0 4 11
82º
Ismael Benítez López
Ismael Benítez López
ANPE FC 4 11
83º
José Antonio Requena Moya
José Antonio Requena Moya
Frimoransa 4 12
83º
Alvaro Sesmero Gallego
Alvaro Sesmero Gallego
UP Futebolas 4 12
83º
Benjamin De Castro Velasco
Benjamin De Castro Velasco
Quedadas Studio8 4 12
84º
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
Sergio Avendaño Lopez
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales, BV 4 13
85º
Samuel López
Samuel López
Clapp Espacio Menta 4 15
85º
Xarli
Xarli
ANPE FC 4 15
86º
Sergio Sánchez
Sergio Sánchez
Clapp Espacio Menta 4 16
86º
Miguel Ángel Lucas Díaz
Miguel Ángel Lucas Díaz
Racing Toledano 4 16
87º
Gonzalo Medrano López
Gonzalo Medrano López
BV 4 17
88º
Sergio Martin Pages
Sergio Martin Pages
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 4 18
89º
Andrés Galián Segura
Andrés Galián Segura
UP Futebolas 4 19
90º
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
Alvaro Manzano Garcia
BV 4 20
91º
Pablo Ruiz Sierra
Pablo Ruiz Sierra
ANPE FC 3 6
92º
Mario Perez
Mario Perez
Palomarejos 3 7
92º
Víctor Corrochano Hdez
Víctor Corrochano Hdez
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 3 7
93º
Álvaro Martínez Román
Álvaro Martínez Román
ICOMT CHUT Bears 3 8
94º
Jesús Bargueño Garcia
Jesús Bargueño Garcia
BV 3 10
94º
Pablo Del Campo Aparicio
Pablo Del Campo Aparicio
Clapp Espacio Menta 3 10
94º
Daniel Ballesteros
Daniel Ballesteros
Quedadas Studio8 3 10
94º
Mario Gálvez García
Mario Gálvez García
Galácticos FC 3 10
94º
Luis Fernando Bermejo Ávila
Luis Fernando Bermejo Ávila
Galácticos FC 3 10
95º
Borja Perez Lopez
Borja Perez Lopez
Búnker 2.0 3 11
95º
Luis Carvajal Martin
Luis Carvajal Martin
Palomarejos 3 11
96º
Juan Pérez-Olivares García
Juan Pérez-Olivares García
Quedadas Studio8 3 12
96º
David De La Puente Arias
David De La Puente Arias
Palomarejos 3 12
97º
Adrian Bueno Gomez
Adrian Bueno Gomez
Clapp Espacio Menta 3 13
97º
Adrian Ortiz Comeron
Adrian Ortiz Comeron
ANPE FC 3 13
97º
Juan Andrés Palomer Farias
Juan Andrés Palomer Farias
Nottingham Prisa 3 13
98º
Ignacio González
Ignacio González
ICOMT CHUT Bears, Nottingham Prisa 3 14
98º
Roberto Masaki Hirano Ledesma
Roberto Masaki Hirano Ledesma
Búnker 2.0 3 14
99º
Raul Payo Galan
Raul Payo Galan
Fs Pulgar 3 15
100º
David Galan Ramírez
David Galan Ramírez
Fs Pulgar 3 16
100º
Carlos García Jiménez
Carlos García Jiménez
Solfamidas 3 16
101º
Maju
Maju
Búnker 2.0 3 17
101º
Rodrigo García De Las Hijas
Rodrigo García De Las Hijas
Galácticos FC 3 17
102º
Javier Núñez Barrios
Javier Núñez Barrios
Inter Vodafone 3 18
102º
Diego López-Carrasco Ávila
Diego López-Carrasco Ávila
Galácticos FC 3 18
103º
Ricardo Bolaño Sánchez
Ricardo Bolaño Sánchez
Realidad Toledo 3 19
104º
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
Enrique Salamanca Muelas
UP Futebolas 3 20
105º
Ramces Rafael Alfonzo
Ramces Rafael Alfonzo
Nottingham Prisa 2 3
106º
Óscar Pena Maje
Óscar Pena Maje
Realidad Toledo 2 7
106º
Ismael Salinero
Ismael Salinero
Quedadas Studio8 2 7
107º
Joaquín Echevarría Vegas
Joaquín Echevarría Vegas
ICOMT CHUT Bears 2 8
107º
Raul Sanchez Mora
Raul Sanchez Mora
Palomarejos 2 8
107º
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
Antonio Patiño Sañudo
UP Futebolas 2 8
108º
Jaime Tórtola Bravo
Jaime Tórtola Bravo
Azucaica 2 9
108º
Luis Docavo
Luis Docavo
ICOMT CHUT Bears 2 9
108º
Francisco Javier Morán Gallego
Francisco Javier Morán Gallego
ICOMT CHUT Bears 2 9
108º
Julio Galiano González
Julio Galiano González
Nottingham Prisa 2 9
108º
Adrián Lucas Álvarez
Adrián Lucas Álvarez
Racing Toledano 2 9
109º
Raul Gonzalez
Raul Gonzalez
Inter Vodafone 2 10
109º
Julián Fernández Corrochano
Julián Fernández Corrochano
UP Futebolas 2 10
109º
Alberto Moraleda Moreno-Cid
Alberto Moraleda Moreno-Cid
Racing Toledano 2 10
109º
Miguel Ángel García Moreno
Miguel Ángel García Moreno
Frimoransa 2 10
110º
Quique Gisbert Tijeras
Quique Gisbert Tijeras
ICOMT CHUT Bears 2 11
110º
Javier Adeva Alonso
Javier Adeva Alonso
Racing Toledano 2 11
110º
Manuel Garcia-Calvo
Manuel Garcia-Calvo
Búnker 2.0 2 11
110º
Jorge Romero Almendros
Jorge Romero Almendros
Inter Vodafone 2 11
110º
Javier Castillo Poveda
Javier Castillo Poveda
Solfamidas 2 11
110º
Alberto Martín Bejerano
Alberto Martín Bejerano
Nottingham Prisa 2 11
111º
Alfonso Rubio Reina
Alfonso Rubio Reina
ICOMT CHUT Bears 2 12
112º
Jorge Castelló Paniagua
Jorge Castelló Paniagua
Búnker 2.0 2 14
112º
David Alejo Infante
David Alejo Infante
Galácticos FC 2 14
112º
Carlos Mora-Granados
Carlos Mora-Granados
Frimoransa 2 14
113º
Alfonso Escobar Medina
Alfonso Escobar Medina
Fs Pulgar 2 15
113º
Christian Lopez Gomez
Christian Lopez Gomez
Fs Pulgar 2 15
113º
Daniel Martín Pérez
Daniel Martín Pérez
Fs Pulgar 2 15
114º
Borja García García
Borja García García
Inter Vodafone 2 16
114º
Samuel Ballesteros Pérez
Samuel Ballesteros Pérez
Nottingham Prisa 2 16
114º
Esteban Payo Galán
Esteban Payo Galán
Fs Pulgar 2 16
114º
Caco Figueroa Chamorro
Caco Figueroa Chamorro
ANPE FC 2 16
115º
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Jaime Gómez Gargolla
Azucaica 2 17
115º
Luis Conejo Serrano
Luis Conejo Serrano
Quedadas Studio8 2 17
116º
Sergio Trimiño Puebla
Sergio Trimiño Puebla
Fs Pulgar 1 1
117º
Javier Martin Fuentes Martin Consuegra
Javier Martin Fuentes Martin Consuegra
Azucaica 1 3
118º
Andrés Ayuso García
Andrés Ayuso García
Búnker 2.0 1 6
118º
Adrián Sánchez Oliva
Adrián Sánchez Oliva
Solfamidas 1 6
119º
Francisco Javier Gálvez
Francisco Javier Gálvez
Realidad Toledo 1 7
119º
Diego Illescas Moreno
Diego Illescas Moreno
Realidad Toledo 1 7
119º
Álvaro Thomas-Balaguer
Álvaro Thomas-Balaguer
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 7
119º
Álvaro Jamilena
Álvaro Jamilena
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 7
119º
Daniel García Perez
Daniel García Perez
Azucaica 1 7
119º
Alejandro Thomas Pose
Alejandro Thomas Pose
Quedadas Studio8 1 7
120º
Youness Loukili Ibrahimi
Youness Loukili Ibrahimi
Realidad Toledo 1 8
120º
Sergio Carrasco
Sergio Carrasco
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 8
120º
Juan José Rivera Castaño
Juan José Rivera Castaño
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 8
120º
Angel Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Angel Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Palomarejos 1 8
120º
Fernando García-Calvo Navarro
Fernando García-Calvo Navarro
Frimoransa 1 8
120º
Alberto Gualda García
Alberto Gualda García
Azucaica 1 8
120º
Brian Gutiérrez Peña
Brian Gutiérrez Peña
Racing Toledano 1 8
121º
Diego Baratas Delgado
Diego Baratas Delgado
ANPE FC 1 9
121º
Dobled
Dobled
UP Futebolas, Búnker 2.0 1 9
121º
Mario Ruiz
Mario Ruiz
Galácticos FC 1 9
121º
Carlos De Cabo Porras
Carlos De Cabo Porras
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 9
122º
Miguel De La Cruz Carmena
Miguel De La Cruz Carmena
ANPE FC 1 10
122º
David Bonilla Caro
David Bonilla Caro
Palomarejos 1 10
122º
David España Espeja
David España Espeja
BV 1 10
123º
Miguel Angel Martín
Miguel Angel Martín
Realidad Toledo 1 11
123º
Carlos Gomez Calzado
Carlos Gomez Calzado
Quedadas Studio8 1 11
123º
Carlos Guio
Carlos Guio
Inter Vodafone 1 11
123º
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez De La Cruz
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez De La Cruz
Frimoransa 1 11
124º
Rodrigo Bejerano García
Rodrigo Bejerano García
Búnker 2.0 1 12
124º
Fabio Sánchez Gutiérrez
Fabio Sánchez Gutiérrez
ANPE FC 1 12
124º
Daniel Lanchas Escobar
Daniel Lanchas Escobar
Palomarejos, Galácticos FC 1 12
124º
Ignacio Mata Cid
Ignacio Mata Cid
Azucaica 1 12
125º
Javier Gómez Bravo
Javier Gómez Bravo
Clapp Espacio Menta 1 13
125º
Pablo Rico
Pablo Rico
Azucaica 1 13
125º
Jesús Pardo Sánchez
Jesús Pardo Sánchez
Palomarejos 1 13
125º
Javier Calleja Lozano
Javier Calleja Lozano
Racing Toledano 1 13
125º
Ignacio Castellanos Pintado
Ignacio Castellanos Pintado
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 13
126º
Jorge González Jiménez
Jorge González Jiménez
ANPE FC 1 14
127º
Alejandro Ondo Sibacha
Alejandro Ondo Sibacha
Realidad Toledo 1 15
127º
Ismael Acosta Arteaga
Ismael Acosta Arteaga
Clapp Espacio Menta 1 15
128º
Jose Maria Lopez Garcia Patos
Jose Maria Lopez Garcia Patos
Fs Pulgar 1 16
128º
Javier Cabañas Morafraile
Javier Cabañas Morafraile
ICOMT CHUT Bears 1 16
128º
Rubén Estévez Ramos
Rubén Estévez Ramos
Racing Toledano 1 16
129º
Pedro Sancho Expósito
Pedro Sancho Expósito
The Owls mind UD Los Chavales 1 18
130º
Javier Díaz-Cano Rincón
Javier Díaz-Cano Rincón
ANPE FC 1 20
Standings ordered by: Goals scored, Played matches.